73, OAKLEIGH PARK DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 1RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£136,000+5.4%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+55.4%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1