Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, FIRWOOD COURT, SOUTHWELL PARK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
20 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£37,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,950
+28.3%
Sold on 20 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+20.5%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3PN
← Back to All Properties