THREE WAYS, CHELMSFORD ROAD, INGATESTONE, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM4 0SD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£972,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+332.2%
Price Change
+£747,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£972,500+332.2%
Sold on 26 April 2022
Detached
+£747,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+19.4%
Sold on 8 August 1997
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,500
Sold on 2 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1