40, CHEDWORTH CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 5HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,179,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1050.2%
Price Change
+£1,076,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£1,179,000+1050.2%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Terraced
+£1,076,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500+26.5%
Sold on 7 June 2007
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+17.4%
Sold on 6 October 2004
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1