Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, BRACKLEY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£348,000
-5.9%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7EY
← Back to All Properties