Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, COMELYBANK DRIVE, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 0EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+4.9%
Sold on 26 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 0EP
← Back to All Properties