11, COLNE COURT, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 8RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.6%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£107,500+175.6%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+41.8%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 15 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1