Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SILAS COURT, LOCKHART ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£66,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£336,000
+24.5%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950
+14.9%
Sold on 3 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 11 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4BQ
← Back to All Properties