Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FIRBANK CLOSE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 0AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.6%
Price Change
-£17,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-14.6%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,900
Sold on 26 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 0AD
← Back to All Properties