40, HARTWELL CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M11 3TW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+381.8%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,000+381.8%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000+12.8%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 22 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1