Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, FELSTEAD, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6QX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.3%
Price Change
-£24,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,500
-22.3%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
-£24,495 from previous sale
Sale #6
£109,995
+49.7%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£36,495 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,500
+47.0%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+11.1%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+11.2%
Sold on 28 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,450
Sold on 22 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6QX
← Back to All Properties