SOUTHVILLE HOUSE, 115, NEW WALLS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 3TB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,950
Last Sold Price
16 August 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£79,950+0.0%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950+312.1%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,400-60.0%
Sold on 19 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 19 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1