45, PARK STREET, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S80 1HW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£54,000-25.0%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,000-20.0%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+168.7%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+22.5%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,350
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1