21, WICKENTREE HOLT, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 7PQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£155,000-4.0%
Sold on 28 January 2008
Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£161,500+121.2%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000+4.4%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+11.1%
Sold on 15 April 1999
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1