17, MEADOWSIDE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH46 2RL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£161,000+22.9%
Sold on 5 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000-17.6%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Semi-Detached
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000+245.7%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+26.0%
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1