Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT D1, REGENTS COURT, CATHERINE STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 6ET
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+94.5%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,250
+32.1%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 6ET
← Back to All Properties