Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BEAUMARIS ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+31.1%
Sold on 7 July 2021
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+27.1%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 7 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5SF
← Back to All Properties