Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, UPPARK WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 6QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
23 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£209,950
+10.5%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+28.4%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+111.4%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 6QQ
← Back to All Properties