Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PRIOR ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+0.4%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£448,000
+5.3%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,500
+91.2%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0LX
← Back to All Properties