Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BATEMOOR DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£12,880 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+22.5%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,880 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,120
Sold on 22 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8EB
← Back to All Properties