Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KIELDER HILL, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 6TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.7%
Price Change
+£96,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£178,000
+118.7%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Detached
+£96,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,400
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 6TF
← Back to All Properties