Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, EASTHAM CRESCENT, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 2ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+51.5%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+16.7%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+135.6%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Terraced
+£122,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 26 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 2ET
← Back to All Properties