11, HADCROFT ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY9 7LR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+18.4%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£103,000-3.7%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,950+174.2%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Terraced
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,000+11.4%
Sold on 13 March 2001
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-6.7%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1