Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, LONGSTONE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+5.3%
Sold on 6 November 2013
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+10.4%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3SL
← Back to All Properties