Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MEADOWVALE CLOSE, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 9EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,500
+17.3%
Sold on 26 June 2007
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 10 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9EP
← Back to All Properties