Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BOUGHTON ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£196,500
+24.4%
Sold on 28 November 2019
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+50.2%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Detached
+£52,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,200
Sold on 28 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NY
← Back to All Properties