Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHARMAN ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+49.2%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
+£82,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+43.2%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6AG
← Back to All Properties