Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BRIARS END, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+23.2%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+29.0%
Sold on 2 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+23.0%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 5 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2GB
← Back to All Properties