Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, KING STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 1EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+43.6%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,950
+25.9%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+210.4%
Sold on 13 March 2006
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 23 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1EP
← Back to All Properties