Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
378, MONKS ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+55.4%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+16.9%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£12,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,650
Sold on 1 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5PR
← Back to All Properties