Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MANSION HOUSE MEWS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 1SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
+70.5%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
-12.0%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 1 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 1SX
← Back to All Properties