6, SWIFT CLOSE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 8TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.1%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,500+124.1%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+6.1%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1