Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BROXBOURNEBURY MEWS, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 7JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£710,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£710,000
+23.5%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£575,000
+43.8%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+77.0%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 7JA
← Back to All Properties