Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BRAMLEY HILL, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 2AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
-10.6%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+16.0%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+17.8%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 9 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 2AE
← Back to All Properties