Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BASSETT ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+36.2%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+292.0%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 12 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2JH
← Back to All Properties