42, CROSS GATES CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 9TY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+65.0%
Sold on 19 August 2019
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+31.6%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000+27.7%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1