Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PATENALL WAY, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+39.1%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
-11.2%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8PL
← Back to All Properties