Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 38, CASSANDRA COURT, ASGARD DRIVE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£10,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-9.3%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,250
+75.0%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+49.6%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,100
Sold on 5 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4TW
← Back to All Properties