7, NELSON COURT, WOODARDS VIEW, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 5LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£328,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£328,000+66.1%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500+45.2%
Sold on 20 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 5 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1