Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, EVENLODE CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
17 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.9%
Price Change
+£114,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,950
+229.9%
Sold on 17 October 2006
Terraced
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 18 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8TB
← Back to All Properties