Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT 2, 22, HAMPTON PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6LH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+45.9%
Sold on 6 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000
+18.6%
Sold on 12 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,000
+65.2%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,450
+88.9%
Sold on 6 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+22.0%
Sold on 18 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 8 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6LH
← Back to All Properties