Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE HAYSTACK, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,500
+23.9%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+31.0%
Sold on 24 May 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+57.6%
Sold on 19 June 2006
Terraced
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0NZ
← Back to All Properties