APARTMENT 18, HARRIS GRANGE, 371, PRESCOT ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 3AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£88,500-6.8%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000-57.8%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 26 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1