Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RAWLINSON COURT, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+25.5%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+35.0%
Sold on 2 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 16 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9RG
← Back to All Properties