Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 213, SMITHFIELD BUILDINGS, 44, TIB STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+67.4%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+53.7%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 13 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1LA
← Back to All Properties