Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, KENT CRESCENT, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 4XR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
-10.0%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+125.3%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£88,998 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,002
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 4XR
← Back to All Properties