93, KEMBERTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 5JW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,400
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+391.7%
Price Change
+£134,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,400+391.7%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£134,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 11 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1