Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SILVER STREET, STANSTED, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM24 8HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£915,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£915,000
+3.4%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£885,000
+26.4%
Sold on 28 April 2021
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£700,000
+18.6%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£590,000
Sold on 28 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM24 8HA
← Back to All Properties