Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, TIPPETT RISE, READING, READING, READING
RG2 0DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+45.5%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+92.1%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,250
+47.7%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 0DJ
← Back to All Properties