Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WHITBY CLOSE, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9QE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+94.4%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 30 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+4.2%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,995
+133.3%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£95,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9QE
← Back to All Properties